Main gear Dnepr MT

Category: English version / Parts catalog Dnepr moto

Number

Title

Description

265.

Transaxle

 

266.

Brake Pads 2Pcs.

 

267.

Fungi 2pcs.

 

268.

Adjusting Bolt

 

269.

Spring 2pcs.

 

270.

Screw

 

271.

Brake Lever

 

Number

Title

Description

275.

Aluminum ring

 

276.

Gland

 

277.

Bolt + Washer

M6

278.

   

279.

Crankcase

 

280.

Drain plug

 

281.

Gasket Aluminum

 

282.

Bush

 

283.

Gasket

 

284.

Cover the crankcase

 

285.

Washer + nut

M8x1

285a.

Screw

M10x1 - 10x1,5

286.

Screw under the shock absorber

 

287.

Hairpin crankcase

M8x1,5-8x1

288.

Spline

 

289.

Gasket

 

290.

Oil dipstick

 

291.

Cork Oil dipstick

 

292.

Bush

 

293.

Spring omentum

 

294.

Screw

M6

Number

Title

Description

300.

Lining

 

301.

Cogwheel

 

302.

Keyhole washer

 

303.

   

304.

Bolt

M8x1,5

305.

Ball-bearing

72x35 * 17

306.

Gasket

 

307.

Bush

 

308.

Felt pad

 

309.

Spline

3x15,8

310.

Twisted gland 2 pcs.

49,3x33,8x8

311.

Spring gland 2pcs.

 

312.

Nut

 

313.

O-Ring

 

314.

Adjusting nut

 

315.

Ball-bearing

52x20 * 22,22

316.

Cogwheel

32x13 * 20

317.

Bearing

 

Number

Title

Description

320.

Housing diffirentsiala

 

321.

Aluminum gasket + oil drain plug

 

322.

Gasket

 

323.

Cover the crankcase

 

324.

Nut + washer

M8x1

325.

Hairpin 2 pcs.

M8x1,5 - M8x1

326.

Gasket

 

327.

Spline

 

328.

Bush

 

329.

Aluminum gasket + oil drain plug

 

330.

   

331.

Spring omentum

 

332.

Screw

M6

333.

Gland

 

334.

Aluminum Cover

 

335.

Nut + washer

M6

335a.

   

336.

Nut

 

337.

The main body of the differential

 

338.

Gasket

 

339.

Oil dipstick

 

340.

Cover Oil dipstick

 

341.

Screw

M5

342.

Oil filler cap

 

343.

Gasket

 

 

 

 

Number

Title

Description

350.

Rubber cover

 

351.

The rubber cover cap gear

 

352.

Bell reducer

 

353.

The propeller shaft gear

 

354.

Spline

 

355.

Bracket

 

356.

Screw + washer + gasket

 

357.

Spline

 

358.

Nut, lining 8mm

M8x1

359.

Gland

49x34 * 8

360.

Spring omentum

 

361.

Nut reducer

 

362.

O-Ring

 

363.

Lining

 

364.

Bearing

52x20 * 22,22

365.

Bush

 

366.

Bearing

47x20 * 14

367.

The pinion gear

 

368.

Wedge Araneus cardan

 

369.

Plugs Araneus cardan

 

370.

   

371.

Axle nut strollers

 

372.

Lining

 

373.

The axis of the wheel strollers

 

374.

Ball-bearing

62x30 * 15

375.

Spring omentum

 

376.

Gland

38x24,8 * 8

377.

Bush

 

378.

   

379.

Bearing

80x50 * 16

380.

Lining flat

 

381.

   

382.

Nut

 

Number

Title

Description

420.

Gear cover perednyayaya

 

421.

Gasket

 

422.

Bush

 

423.

Bolt

59,6x51x5

424.

Washer + oil drain plug

 

425.

 

8mm

426.

Gear cover back

 

427.

Spring omentum

 

428.

Gland

59,6x51x5

429.

The gland aluminum

 

430.

Screw

 

431.

Gear housing

 

432.

Lining sealing

 

433.

Oil dipstick gearbox

 

434.

Cover Oil dipstick

 

More photos of the restored motorcycle Main gear Dnepr MT

Dear visitor, you went to the site as unregistered user.
We recommend you sign up or enter the site under your login.

Добавление комментария

Имя:*
E-Mail:
Комментарий:
Полужирный Наклонный текст Подчёркнутый текст Зачёркнутый текст | Выравнивание по левому краю По центру Выравнивание по правому краю | Вставка смайликов Вставка ссылкиВставка защищённой ссылки Выбор цвета | Скрытый текст Вставка цитаты Преобразовать выбранный текст из транслитерации в кириллицу Вставка спойлера
Вопрос:
Какой сегодня день недели? (на русском языке)
Ответ:*
^